22 Nov 2010

Pee is Having Shushi Night.......!!

aku suka shushi...suka banget...kalau ke tempat japanese resto my fav one is shushie tei....yummmmyy...
nanti aku order Ramen spicy Udon and Shushi salmon......ow em gee..start Hungry now...hahaha....
My style that day kinda simple..short brown pants and Top shop shirt..i mix with my Hermes Bags...
few accessories...necklaces..bracelets and my watch...never forgot that 3 item...
Girls...whatever u wanna wear makesure its comfort for u..because its gonna make ur look more perfect..

always confident and be yourself...!
and basicly everyone is pretty <3 love u all

~peace out~

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar